Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Punkte Platz
1 Richter,Rüdiger     1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10,0 1
2 Storbeck,Dirk     ½ 1 1   1 1 1   1 1 1 8,5 2
3 Münsterberg,Wolfgang 0 ½   ½   ½   1 1 ½ 1 1 1 7,0 3
4 Weingarten,Wolfgang 1 0 ½         1     1 1 1 5,5 4
5 Seletzkie,Eckhard 0 0       1 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 5,5 5
6 Brandt,Alexander 0   ½   0   1 0 1 1 1 0 1 5,5 6
7 Wirtgen,Tristan 0 0     0 0   1 1 ½ 1 1 1 5,5 7
8 Schröder,Torsten 0 0 0 0 1 1 0   1       1 4,0 8
9 Loffhagen,Jan-Eric 0 0 0   0 0 0 0   + ½ 1 ½ 3,0 9
10 Urban,Henning 0   ½   ½ 0 ½   -     1   2,5 10
11 Schulze,Walter 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   ½     ½ ½ 2,5 11
12 Toko,Francois 0 0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 ½   1 2,5 12
13 Schmidt,Klaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½   ½ 0   1,0 13

Runde 1 (15.03.2019)
Spielfrei: Storbeck,Dirk
Schröder,Torsten - Richter,Rüdiger 0:1
Weingarten,Wolfgang - Toko,Francois 1:0
Münsterberg,Wolfgang - Brandt,Alexander 1/2
Loffhagen,Jan-Eric - Wirtgen,Tristan 0:1
Urban,Henning - Seletzkie,Eckhard 1/2
Schulze,Walter - Schmidt,Klaus 1/2
Runde 2 (26.04.2019)
Spielfrei: Schmidt,Klaus
Seletzkie,Eckhard - Schulze,Walter 0:1
Wirtgen,Tristan - Urban,Henning 1/2
Brandt,Alexander - Loffhagen,Jan-Eric 1:0
Toko,Francois - Münsterberg,Wolfgang 0:1
Richter,Rüdiger - Weingarten,Wolfgang 0:1
Storbeck,Dirk - Schröder,Torsten 1:0
Runde 3 (10.05.2019)
Spielfrei: Schröder,Torsten
Weingarten,Wolfgang - Storbeck,Dirk 0:1
Münsterberg,Wolfgang - Richter,Rüdiger 0:1
Loffhagen,Jan-Eric - Toko,Francois 1:0
Urban,Henning - Brandt,Alexander 0:1
Schulze,Walter - Wirtgen,Tristan 0:1
Schmidt,Klaus - Seletzkie,Eckhard 0:1
Runde 4 (24.05.2019)
Spielfrei: Seletzkie,Eckhard
Wirtgen,Tristan - Schmidt,Klaus 1:0
Brandt,Alexander - Schulze,Walter 1:0
Toko,Francois - Urban,Henning 0:1
Richter,Rüdiger - Loffhagen,Jan-Eric 1:0
Storbeck,Dirk - Münsterberg,Wolfgang 1/2
Schröder,Torsten - Weingarten,Wolfgang 0:1
Runde 5 (14.06.2019)
Spielfrei: Weingarten,Wolfgang
Münsterberg,Wolfgang - Schröder,Torsten 1:0
Loffhagen,Jan-Eric - Storbeck,Dirk 0:1
Urban,Henning - Richter,Rüdiger 0:1
Schulze,Walter - Toko,Francois 1/2
Schmidt,Klaus - Brandt,Alexander 0:1
Seletzkie,Eckhard - Wirtgen,Tristan 1:0
Runde 6 (26.07.2019)
Spielfrei: Wirtgen,Tristan
Brandt,Alexander - Seletzkie,Eckhard 0:1
Toko,Francois - Schmidt,Klaus 1:0
Richter,Rüdiger - Schulze,Walter 1:0
Storbeck,Dirk - Urban,Henning
Schröder,Torsten - Loffhagen,Jan-Eric 1:0
Weingarten,Wolfgang - Münsterberg,Wolfgang 1/2
Runde 7 (09.08.2019)
Spielfrei: Münsterberg,Wolfgang
Loffhagen,Jan-Eric - Weingarten,Wolfgang
Urban,Henning - Schröder,Torsten
Schulze,Walter - Storbeck,Dirk 0:1
Schmidt,Klaus - Richter,Rüdiger 0:1
Seletzkie,Eckhard - Toko,Francois 1:0
Wirtgen,Tristan - Brandt,Alexander 0:1
Runde 8 (23.08.2019)
Spielfrei: Brandt,Alexander
Toko,Francois - Wirtgen,Tristan 0:1
Richter,Rüdiger - Seletzkie,Eckhard 1:0
Storbeck,Dirk - Schmidt,Klaus 1:0
Schröder,Torsten - Schulze,Walter
Weingarten,Wolfgang - Urban,Henning
Münsterberg,Wolfgang - Loffhagen,Jan-Eric 1:0
Runde 9 (06.09.2019)
Spielfrei: Loffhagen,Jan-Eric
Urban,Henning - Münsterberg,Wolfgang 1/2
Schulze,Walter - Weingarten,Wolfgang 0:1
Schmidt,Klaus - Schröder,Torsten 0:1
Seletzkie,Eckhard - Storbeck,Dirk 0:1
Wirtgen,Tristan - Richter,Rüdiger 0:1
Brandt,Alexander - Toko,Francois 0:1
Runde 10 (20.09.2019)
Spielfrei: Toko,Francois
Richter,Rüdiger - Brandt,Alexander 1:0
Storbeck,Dirk - Wirtgen,Tristan 1:0
Schröder,Torsten - Seletzkie,Eckhard 1:0
Weingarten,Wolfgang - Schmidt,Klaus 1:0
Münsterberg,Wolfgang - Schulze,Walter 1:0
Loffhagen,Jan-Eric - Urban,Henning +:-
Runde 11 (11.10.2019)
Spielfrei: Urban,Henning
Schulze,Walter - Loffhagen,Jan-Eric 1/2
Schmidt,Klaus - Münsterberg,Wolfgang 0:1
Seletzkie,Eckhard - Weingarten,Wolfgang
Wirtgen,Tristan - Schröder,Torsten 1:0
Brandt,Alexander - Storbeck,Dirk
Toko,Francois - Richter,Rüdiger 0:1
Runde 12 (25.10.2019)
Spielfrei: Richter,Rüdiger
Storbeck,Dirk - Toko,Francois 1:0
Schröder,Torsten - Brandt,Alexander 1:0
Weingarten,Wolfgang - Wirtgen,Tristan
Münsterberg,Wolfgang - Seletzkie,Eckhard
Loffhagen,Jan-Eric - Schmidt,Klaus 1/2
Urban,Henning - Schulze,Walter
Runde 13 (08.11.2019)
Spielfrei: Schulze,Walter
Schmidt,Klaus - Urban,Henning
Seletzkie,Eckhard - Loffhagen,Jan-Eric 1:0
Wirtgen,Tristan - Münsterberg,Wolfgang
Brandt,Alexander - Weingarten,Wolfgang
Toko,Francois - Schröder,Torsten
Richter,Rüdiger - Storbeck,Dirk

Diese Seite wurde mit stChess erzeugt (www.stchess.de)